Logo FOE: Compare Ancient Graveyard vs
Bazaar
Forge Of Empires special buildings

Current Time (NZ)
October 17, 2017 5:11 pm



New Screen: Members area just opened. Feedback wanted.
Russian translators wanted.
Frequent updates to this website can be found here. Subscribe for email updates.

Select your existing
production building:   Compare with:
Next


Ancient Graveyard
( ALL )

Road: YES
Land: 5x3



  /
Bronze_Age 790 52.67
Iron_Age 960 64.00
Early_Middle_Ages 1320 88.00
High_Middle_Ages 1470 98.00
Late_Middle_Ages 1640 109.33
Colonial_Age 1930 128.67
Industrial_Age 2180 145.33
Progressive_Era 2390 159.33
Modern_Era 2560 170.67
Postmodern_Era 2670 178.00
Contemporary_Era 3100 206.67
Tomorrow_Era 3760 250.67
Future_Era 4510 300.67


Key:
- Increase happiness
/ - Happiness per square
Bazaar
( ALL)

Road: YES
Land: 5x4



 
5min
Bronze_Age 9030401352
Iron_Age 180701001452
Early_Middle_Ages 2601201702552
High_Middle_Ages 3401702302652
Late_Middle_Ages 4102203103752
Colonial_Age 4902804703952
Industrial_Age 56034059041252
Progressive_Era 63040071061752
Modern_Era 71047088082452
Postmodern_Era 7705301110103352
Contemporary_Era 8306001450124852
Tomorrow_Era 9006701680146452
Future_Era 10107401920167952


Key:
- Increase to nett population
- Supplies production in 0:05:00
- Coin production in 0:15:00
- Increase in guild power in 1:00:00
- Medals in 4:00:00
- Goods in 8:00:00
- Forge points in 1 day






Grapalis:
US23: Xyr